閉じる
  • 90日を超えるご滞在については、866-539-3446までお電話でお問い合わせください。
  • ご予約は、ご利用日の550日前からのみの受け付けとなっております。
  • 日付をもう一度ご確認ください。

お車でお越しの場合は、お車でのアクセスで空港その他のロケーションからの道順をご覧ください。

Getting Here

Airport

Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport (YUL)

走行距離:約 29.0 km/18.02 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 40 CAD
  • 24時間
  • 25 minutes
  • Taxi stand is located just outside the terminal. Taxi drivers offer flat fees to downtown.

Getting Around

By Bus

Public Bus
  • The fee can range from 2.25 CAD to 6 CAD. One-way service fee for an adult is 3.25 CAD. The one-way service fee for seniors, students and children is 2.25 CAD. Children under 5 ride for free.
    • 月曜日
      6:15 AM ~ 1:30 AM
    • 火曜日
      6:15 AM ~ 1:30 AM
    • 水曜日
      6:15 AM ~ 1:30 AM
    • 木曜日
      6:15 AM ~ 1:30 AM
    • 金曜日
      6:15 AM ~ 1:30 AM
    • 土曜日
      6:30 AM ~ 2:50 AM
    • 日曜日
      6:35 AM ~ 1:30 AM
  • ホテル内:

    The stop for Bus 24 is located in front of the hotel.

By Subway

Subway
  • The fee can range from 2.25 CAD to 12.00 CAD.
    • 日曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 月曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 火曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 水曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 木曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 金曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:30 AM
    • 土曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 1:00 AM
  • Guy-Concordia Metro (green line ) stop is just a 2 minute walk from the hotel  Depending on the track line, hours of operation may vary.

By Rental Car

Avis Rent A Car
  • (514) 866-2847
Budget Car Rental
  • (514) 938-1000
Discount Rental Car
  • (514) 932-3313
Hertz Car Rental
  • (514) 938-1717
National Car Rental
  • (514) 878-2771

ご注意: ホテルでは、お見積もりご請求額、料金、日程の保証はいたしかねます。お車での所要時間は、現地の状況や交通状況によって異なる場合がございます。

駐車場情報

  • Valet Parking Facilities 27 CAD 1日あたり
  • Nearby Self-Parking 25-30 CAD 1日あたり
その他の情報

交通機関のお手配その他のご要望は、お気軽に(1)(514) 933 8111までご連絡ください。