閉じる
  • 90日を超えるご滞在については、866-539-3446までお電話でお問い合わせください。
  • ご予約は、ご利用日の550日前からのみの受け付けとなっております。
  • 日付をもう一度確認してください。

お車でお越しの場合は、お車でのアクセスで空港その他の周辺スポットからの道順をご覧ください。

Getting Here

Airport

Peachtree-Dekalb Airport (PDK)

走行距離:約 9.66 km/6.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Superior Shuttle
  • 24時間
  • (770) 457-4794; ご予約が必要です。
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (ATL)

走行距離:約 32.19 km/20.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Superior Shuttle
  • 24時間
  • (770) 457-4794; ご予約が必要です。

Railway

MARTA Dunwoody Station

走行距離:約 2.25 km/1.4 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 5 USD
  • 5 minutes
Atlanta Amtrak Station (ATL)

走行距離:約 17.7 km/11.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Superior Shuttle
  • 24時間
  • (770) 457-4794; ご予約が必要です。

Bus

Greyhound Bus Station

走行距離:約 27.36 km/17.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Superior Shuttle
  • 24時間
  • (770) 457-4794; ご予約が必要です。

Getting Around

By Rental Car

Enterprise Rent A Car
  • (770) 394-2279
Hertz Car Rental
  • (770) 551-9755
Avis Rent A Car
  • (770) 804-1512

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Shuttle
  • 無料
    • 日曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 月曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 火曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 水曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 木曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 金曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
    • 土曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 11:00 PM
  • 5-10 minutes
  • (770) 396-6800 x 1480
  • ホテル内:

    Guests are welcome to use our complimentary shuttle service for transportation to and from the hotel within a 2-mile radius. This service is available on a first-come, first-serve basis for one round trip per guest per day. Additional trips may be provided at the hotel's discretion, based on availability. Shuttle service may be requested no more than 30 minutes in advance by contacting the guest services. To ensure that all guests have the same opportunity to use the shuttle, advance reservations are not available.

ご注意: ホテルでは、お見積もりご請求額、料金、日程の保証はいたしかねます。お車での所要時間は、現地の状況や交通状況によって異なる場合がございます。

駐車場についてのお知らせ

  • Self- and Valet Parking Available 1日当たり 14~20 USD
その他の情報

交通機関のお手配その他のご要望は、お気軽に(1)(770) 396-6800までお知らせください。