Закрыть
  • По вопросу пребывания дольше 90 дней позвоните по телефону 866-539-3446.
  • Можно бронировать не ранее чем за 550 дней.
  • Еще раз проверьте ваши даты.

Getting Here

Airport

Haneda Airport (HND)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 25.0 км/15.54 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Shuttle Bus
  • Fees are per way. 580 JPY for adults, 290 JPY for children.
  • The bus departs the airport at 7:30 AM, 8:55 AM, 10:35 AM, 1:35 PM, 2:55 PM, and 4:15 PM. Buses may be delayed due to traffic and other conditions.
    • Воскресенье
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Понедельник
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Вторник
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Среда
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Четверг
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Пятница
      7:30 - 16:15
    • Суббота
      7:30 - 16:15
  • 30 minutes
  • (81)(3) 3743 9018
  • На месте;

    Tickets may be purchased at the Tickets and Hotel Reservation Counters (Bus Ticket Sales Counter), located on the left-hand side after leaving the Arrivals lobby.

    After purchasing a ticket, you will then need to go past the big elevators visible from the counter area, and proceed to the elevator or escalator at the Route Bus sign. Go down to the first-floor bus stop area, and locate the bus stop number listed on your ticket.

Taxi
  • 9 000 JPY; Fee may vary.
  • 24 часа
Narita Airport (NRT)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 110.0 км/68.35 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Airport Limousine Bus
  • One-way/3600 JPY; Roundtrip/6000 JPY. A fare for children between 6 and 11 years is available.
    • Воскресенье
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Понедельник
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Вторник
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Среда
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Четверг
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Пятница
      8:00 - 19:00
    • Суббота
      8:00 - 19:00
  • 85 minutes
  • (81)(45) 459 4800
  • Guests can take the Airport Limousine Bus from Narita International Airport (NRT) to Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT), located on the east exit of Yokohama Station. From there, the hotel is just a 5-minute walk away. Please contact our concierge for additional information.

Bus

Yokohama Station

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 0.35 км/0.22 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

By Foot
  • 5 minutes

Other

Osanbashi Pier

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 4.0 км/2.49 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 1 000 JPY
  • 24 часа

Getting Around

By Rental Car

Nippon Rent A Car
  • (81)(45) 711-4523
Nippon Rent A Car
  • (81)(45) 316-4123
Toyota Rent-A-Lease
  • (81)(45) 312-4000

Примечание: Стоимость, сборы и сроки могут отличаться от указанных. Расстояние в пути зависит от дорожных условий и пробок.

Информация о парковке

  • Parking Facilities 1 860 JPY в день
Дополнительная информация

Если вам нужна помощь с транспортом или у вас возникли дополнительные вопросы, обращайтесь к нам по телефону (81)(45) 411 1111.