客房与房价

关闭
  • 对于超过 90 天的住宿,请致电 866-539-3446。
  • 您只能提前 550 天预订。
  • 请重新检查您的日期。
1 间客房 1 间客房 , 1 位成人 1 位成人 , 1 位儿童 0 位儿童
斯德哥尔摩喜来登酒店

交通选择 打印

The Sheraton Stockholm Hotel is just 10 kilometres from Bromma Airport (BMA) and 42 kilometres from Arlanda Airport (ARN). Taxis and shuttle buses are readily available for transport to the hotel.

We’re conveniently located within walking distance of the city’s best shopping, dining, and sightseeing. You can reach T-Centralen, the nearest subway station, in five minutes on foot. Or, opt for a more unique way to tour the city by hopping on a sightseeing boat, renting a bike, or riding an open-top bus. Our staff is always available with recommendations to help you navigate our beautiful city.

如果您是自驾车旅行,请参阅从机场或其他地点出发的行车路线指引

停车信息

请注意: 酒店不保证所估计的收费、费用和计划的准确性。行车距离可能受当地条件和交通的影响。

Getting Here
  • Airport
    • Bromma Airport (BMA)

      行驶距离:全程约需 10.0 公里/6.21 英里

      往返酒店的交通选项包括:

      • Taxi
        • 160 SEK
        • 24 小时
        • Taxis are readily available to take you to the hotel. Please be sure to choose an official taxi company and ask for a fixed price before getting into the taxi.

      • Airport Shuttle
        • 148 SEK; Fees are one-way.
        • Schedule based on airport arrivals and departures
        • 20 minutes
        • (46)(8) 58822828
        • An airport shuttle service is available from the airport to Central Station. From the station it is a short five-minute walk to the hotel.

    • Arlanda Airport (ARN)

      行驶距离:全程约需 42.0 公里/26.1 英里

      往返酒店的交通选项包括:

      • Arlanda Express Train
        • Adult: 260 SEK; Unaccompanied children (ages 8-24): 130 SEK; Children (up to 17) with adult travel for free. Fees are one-way.
        • The Arlanda Express train stop is located one block from the hotel.

      • Limousine Service
        • 1,500 SEK; Fees are one-way.
        • 24 小时
        • Limousine service is provided by Leading Car Services, a local company. For arrangements, please contact the hotel directly.

      • Taxi
        • Approximately 520 SEK
        • 24 小时
        • 40 minutes
        • Taxis are readily available to take you to the hotel. Please be sure to choose an official taxi company and ask for a fixed price before getting into the taxi.

    • Skavsta Airport (NYO)

      行驶距离:全程约需 128.75 公里/80.01 英里

      往返酒店的交通选项包括:

      • Taxi
        • 1,500 SEK
        • 24 小时
      • Airport Shuttle
        • One-way: 148 SEK; Round-trip: 259 SEK
        • Schedule based on airport arrivals and departures
        • 80 minutes
        • (46)(8) 58822828
        • An airport shuttle service is available from the airport to Central Station. From the station it is a short five-minute walk to the hotel.

Getting Around
  • By Bus
      • Public Bus
        • Single Zone Ticket: 35 SEK (valid for 1 hour)
        • Catch a bus to attractions throughout the city, including the Vasa Museum, Skansen, City Hall, Old Town, and Djurgården national park. The closest bus stop is located right in front of the hotel, with several others within walking distance.

  • By City Rail System
      • Train & Subway
        • Single Zone Ticket: 35 SEK (valid for 1 hour)
        • 营业时间
          • 周日
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周一
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周二
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周三
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周四
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周五
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
          • 周六
            5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
        • The train and subway system connects you to points of interest throughout the city and beyond. The closest subway station, T-Centralen, is just a short five-minute walk from the hotel and connects to Central Station, Stockholm's main train station. Take the train to Uppsala, the old university city located 40 minutes away, or to Sigtuna—Sweden’s oldest city, located by Lake Mälaren. Also on the lake, the quaint city of Mariefred is home to the beautiful Gripsholm Castle.

  • By Taxi
      • Taxi
        • 24 小时
        • We are happy to arrange travel by taxi with a trusted taxi service. If you hail a taxi yourself, please be sure to choose an official taxi company and ask for a fixed price before getting into the taxi. Contact our Concierge at concierge.stockholm@sheraton.com to make arrangements.

  • By Rental Car
      • Sixt Car Rental
        • Public Holidays 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
          营业时间
          • 周一
            7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周二
            7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周三
            7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周四
            7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周五
            7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周六
            8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
          • 周日
            10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
        • (46)(8) 41077222; 需预订
        • 在酒店内:

          Our preferred partner, Sixt Car Rental, has an office located next to the hotel. To make a reservation, please call or email concierge.stockholm@sheraton.com.

  • By Foot
      • On Foot
        • Stockholm is a wonderful city to discover on foot. We are located just across the bridge from the picturesque cobblestone streets of Old Town, filled with restaurants, museums, and shops. Within five minutes you can walk to City Hall, Parliament, the waterfront, and some of the best shopping in the city. Visit the Front Desk or Concierge for directions and recommendations for scenic walks in the area.

  • By Bicycle
      • Bicycle
        • 150 SEK; Per day
        • Available May - September
          营业时间
          • 周日
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周一
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周二
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周三
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周四
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周五
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
          • 周六
            8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
        • Stockholm is an excellent city to explore by bike. There are several trails and green areas in the city open to cyclists. We recommend riding to Skeppsholmen, a picturesque island where the Museum of Modern Art is located, or to Humlegården, a green oasis in the city centre, perfect for picnics. Contact our Concierge at concierge.stockholm@sheraton.com to make arrangements.

其他信息

如需交通服务帮助或有任何其他要求,请随时联系我们:(46)(8) 4123400