关闭
  • 对于超过 90 天的住宿,请致电 866-539-3446。
  • 您只能提前 550 天预订。
  • 请重新检查您的日期。

如果您是自驾车旅行,请参阅从机场或其他地点出发的行车路线指引

Getting Here

Airport

Sioux Falls Regional Airport (Jo Foss Field); (FSD)

行驶距离:全程约需 1.61 公里/1.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Sheraton Hotel Shuttle
  • 免费
  • 24 小时
  • 在酒店内:

    Pick-ups from the airport can be scheduled for any time. Airport drop-offs are scheduled on the hour and half hour.

National Car Rental
  • (605) 332-8111
Taxi
  • 8 USD

Bus

Greyhound Bus Station

行驶距离:全程约需 3.22 公里/2.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Yellow Cab
  • 6 USD
  • 24 小时
  • (605) 336-1616

Other

Downtown - Sioux Falls

行驶距离:全程约需 3.22 公里/2.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Yellow Cab
  • 5.50 USD
  • 24 小时
  • (605) 336-1616; 需预订

Getting Around

By Rental Car

Avis Rent A Car
  • (605) 336-1184
Budget Car Rental
  • (605) 334-4211
Enterprise Rent A Car
  • (605) 338-1900

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Shuttle
  • 免费
    • 周日
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周一
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周二
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周三
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周四
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周五
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
    • 周六
      6:00 AM - 11:00 PM
  • 15 minutes
  • 在酒店内:

    The hotel offers complimentary shuttle transportation to downtown. This service is based on availability, and hours are subject to change without notice.

请注意: 酒店不保证所估计的收费、费用和计划的准确性。行车距离可能受当地条件和交通的影响。

停车信息

  • Parking Facilities (免费)
其他信息

如需交通服务帮助或有任何其他要求,请随时联系我们:(1)(605) 331-0100