Номера и тарифы

Закрыть
  • По вопросу пребывания дольше 90 дней позвоните по телефону 866-539-3446.
  • Можно бронировать не ранее чем за 550 дней.
  • Еще раз проверьте ваши даты.
1 номер 1 номера (-ов) , 1 взрослый 1 взрослых , 1 ребенок 0 детей
Sheraton Hong Kong Hotel & Towers

Виды транспорта Распечатать

The Mass Transit Railway (MTR) station is just a stone’s throw away. Star Ferry Pier, which can take you to and from Central and Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Center in Wan Chai, is a short walk away. Hong Kong International Airport is just a 35-minute drive, door to door.

Если вы путешествуете на автомобиле, посмотрите, как проехать из аэропорта или другого пункта отправления.

Информация о парковке
  • Covered Valet Parking Facilities 1 200 HKD в день

Примечание: Стоимость, сборы и сроки могут отличаться от указанных. Расстояние в пути зависит от дорожных условий и пробок.

Getting Here
  • Port
    • Ocean Terminal

      Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 0.3 км/0.19 мили (миль)

      Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

      • Limousine
        • 300 HKD
        • 24 часа
        • 20 minutes
      • Taxi
        • 20 HKD
        • 24 часа
        • 20 minutes
  • Airport
    • Hong Kong International Airport (HKG)

      Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 36.0 км/22.37 мили (миль)

      Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

      • Mercedes Limousine
        • 800 HKD
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Понедельник
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Вторник
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Среда
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Четверг
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Пятница
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Суббота
            5:30 - 0:05
        • 35 minutes
        • На месте;

          To locate the hotel representative at the airport, please proceed to Exit B in the Arrival Hall and proceed to Counter 10.

          • Up to 3 persons plus 3 standard sized suitcases per car can be accommodated.
          • Complimentary High Speed Internet Access is available.

          Advance reservations with flight detail are required.

      • Minibus
        • 1 250 HKD
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Понедельник
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Вторник
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Среда
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Четверг
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Пятница
            5:30 - 0:05
          • Суббота
            5:30 - 0:05
        • 30 minutes
        • На месте;

          20-seater minibus provides transportation from the airport to the hotel. The vehicle does not have a luggage rack.

          Advance reservations are required.

      • Toyota Alphard
        • 800 HKD
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Понедельник
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Вторник
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Среда
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Четверг
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Пятница
            5:25 - 0:05
          • Суббота
            5:25 - 0:05
        • 35 minutes
        • На месте;

          7-seater private car provides transportation from the airport to the hotel. The vehicle does not have a luggage rack.

          Advance reservations are required.

  • Railway
    • Kowloon Station

      Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 2.8 км/1.74 мили (миль)

      Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

      • Airport Express Shuttle Bus K4
        • Бесплатно
        • 6:12 AM - 11:12 PM
        • 9 minutes
        • На месте;

          The Airport Express Shuttle Bus K4 is a complimentary add-on service provided exclusively for Airport Express passengers travelling between Airport Express Kowloon Station and Sheraton Hong Kong Hotel & Towers.

          Before boarding, please show proof of eligibility including Airport Express train ticket (single-journey, same-day-return, round-trip, Airport Express Travel Pass), airline ticket / boarding pass, airport staff octopus card, AsiaWorld-Expo entry pass or event ticket.


           

  • Other
    • Central Hong Kong

      Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 3.0 км/1.86 мили (миль)

      Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

      • Mass Transit Railway (Subway)
        • 10 HKD
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Понедельник
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Вторник
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Среда
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Четверг
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Пятница
            6:00 - 23:55
          • Суббота
            6:00 - 23:55
        • 15 minutes
      • Taxi
        • 130 HKD
        • 24 часа
        • 20 minutes
      • Ferry
        • 3 HKD
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Понедельник
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Вторник
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Среда
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Четверг
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Пятница
            6:30 - 23:30
          • Суббота
            6:30 - 23:30
        • 15 minutes
Getting Around
  • By City Rail System
      • Mass Transit Railway (Subway)
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Понедельник
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Вторник
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Среда
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Четверг
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Пятница
            6:00 - 22:55
          • Суббота
            6:00 - 22:55
        • MTR operates nine main commuter lines in Hong Kong Island, Kowloon, and the New Territories. There are 84 stations and 68 light rail stops. The East Rail Line connects to the boundary at Lo Wu and Lok Ma Chau stations for travel between Hong Kong and Shenzhen. In addition, a light-rail network serves communities in the North West New Territories, while a fleet of buses provides convenient feeder services.

  • By Taxi
      • Taxi
        • 24 часа
        • На месте;

          A taxi is a great transit option for short distances. There are three colors of taxis in Hong Kong. Red taxis cover most Hong Kong and Kowloon destinations, while green ones are based in the New Territories. Blue taxis serve most destinations on Lantau Island. If you are planning to go to the New Territories or Lantau Island, choose a green or blue taxi, as they are more reasonably priced than red taxis.

Дополнительная информация

Если вам нужна помощь с транспортом или у вас возникли дополнительные вопросы, обращайтесь к нам по телефону (852) 2369 1111.