Закрыть
  • По вопросу пребывания дольше 90 дней позвоните по телефону 866-539-3446.
  • Можно бронировать не ранее чем за 550 дней.
  • Еще раз проверьте ваши даты.

Если вы путешествуете на автомобиле, посмотрите, как проехать из аэропорта или другого пункта отправления.

Getting Here

Airport

Brussels Airport (BRU)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 20.0 км/12.43 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Railway System
  • 8,50 EUR; The fee is charged per way. Cash and major credit cards are accepted.
    • Воскресенье
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Понедельник
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Вторник
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Среда
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Четверг
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Пятница
      4:10 - 23:25
    • Суббота
      4:10 - 23:25
  • 20 minutes
  • The airport train station is located below the terminal on Basement Level 1. The ticket counter is available from 8:30am to 6:30pm. Guests can take the railway to the Brussels North Station and then the hotel is within walking distance.

Taxi
  • 50 EUR
  • 25-45 minutes
Antwerp International Airport (ANR)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 50.0 км/31.07 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 24 часа
  • 45 minutes
Charleroi Brussels South Airport (CRL)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 70.0 км/43.5 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Brussels City Shuttle
  • 14 EUR
  • Shuttle runs every 30 minutes starting at 3:30am
  • 50 - 60 minutes
  • Shuttle runs every 30 minutes. To get the best price, you can buy your ticket online in advance at https://www.brussels-city-shuttle.com/en.

Taxi
  • 50 - 60 minutes
Railway
  • 10 EUR
    • Воскресенье
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Понедельник
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Вторник
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Среда
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Четверг
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Пятница
      6:00 - 0:00
    • Суббота
      6:00 - 0:00
  • 1 hour 20 minutes
  • From the airport guests can take the railway to Brussels North Station. From the station the hotel can be reached by foot or taxi.   

Liège Airport (LGG)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 100.0 км/62.14 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 24 часа
  • 50 minutes
Lesquin Airport (LIL)

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 120.0 км/74.57 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 24 часа
  • 1 hour 30 minutes

Railway

Brussels North Railway Station

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 0.4 км/0.25 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

By Foot
  • 10 minutes
Taxi
  • 5 EUR
Brussels Central Station

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 1.0 км/0.62 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 10 EUR
Midi Railway Station

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 3.0 км/1.86 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 12 EUR
Brussels South Railway Station

Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 3.0 км/1.86 мили (миль)

Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

Taxi
  • 12 EUR

Getting Around

By Subway

Brussels Underground, Tram, and Bus Lines
  • Approximate fee per ride is 2 EUR (2.50 EUR when purchased inside the vehicle).
    • Воскресенье
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Понедельник
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Вторник
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Среда
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Четверг
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Пятница
      5:50 - 0:35
    • Суббота
      5:50 - 0:35
  • The hotel is close to the Rogier metro and tram station (lines 6 and 2 plus tram lines 3 and 4). Public transportation—metro, tram and buses—is a convenient way to travel through Brussels. Metro and bus passes are available for single rides and on a daily, weekly, and monthly basis.

By Taxi

Taxi
  • Within Brussels, most taxi rides will cost 35 EUR or more.
  • 24 часа
  • Our concierge desk will be pleased to call a taxi for you and answer any questions you may have about distances and transportation options.

By Rental Car

Avis Rent A Car
  • (32)(2) 730-6211
Budget Car Rental
  • (32)(2) 720-8050
EuropCar
  • (32)(2) 720-6194
Hertz Car Rental
  • (32)(2) 710-1211

By Foot

By Foot
  • 24 часа
  • На месте;

     Located in the heart of the business district, the hotel is within walking distance to many historic and cultural attractions, from the Grand-Place, the Bozar Museum and to nearby Rue Neuve, home to one of the main shopping district of the city.

By Bicycle

Villo® Self-Service Bicycle Plan
  • The first half-hour is free; 1 hour costs .50 EUR; 1.5 hours costs 1.5 EUR; and each additional half-hour costs 2 EUR.
  • 24 часа
  • Offered by the City of Brussels, Villo® is a self-service bicycle plan that allows you to rent a bike from any station and return it to any station in Brussels. Thousands of bikes are available throughout the city, with stations available every 450 meters. You can subscribe for a day, a week, or a year. For more information, go to http://en.villo.be/.

Примечание: Стоимость, сборы и сроки могут отличаться от указанных. Расстояние в пути зависит от дорожных условий и пробок.

Информация о парковке

  • Self-Parking Facilities 16,50 EUR в день
Дополнительная информация

Если вам нужна помощь с транспортом или у вас возникли дополнительные вопросы, обращайтесь к нам по телефону (32)(2) 224 3111.