关闭
  • 对于超过 90 天的住宿,请致电 866-539-3446。
  • 您只能提前 550 天预订。
  • 请重新检查您的日期。

如果您是自驾车旅行,请参阅从机场或其他地点出发的行车路线指引

前往此地

机场

布鲁塞尔机场信息 (BRU)

行驶距离:全程约需 20.0 公里/12.43 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Railway System
  • 8.50 EUR; The fee is charged per way. Cash and major credit cards are accepted.
    • 周日
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周一
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周二
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周三
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周四
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周五
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
    • 周六
      4:10 AM - 11:25 PM
  • 20 minutes
  • The airport train station is located below the terminal on Basement Level 1. The ticket counter is available from 8:30am to 6:30pm. Guests can take the railway to the Brussels North Station and then the hotel is within walking distance.

出租车
  • 50 EUR
  • 25-45 分钟
安特卫普国际机场 (ANR)

行驶距离:全程约需 50.0 公里/31.07 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 24 小时
  • 45 分钟
沙勒罗瓦-布鲁塞尔南机场 (CRL)

行驶距离:全程约需 70.0 公里/43.5 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Brussels City Shuttle
  • 14 EUR
  • Shuttle runs every 30 minutes starting at 3:30am
  • 50 - 60 minutes
  • Shuttle runs every 30 minutes. To get the best price, you can buy your ticket online in advance at https://www.brussels-city-shuttle.com/en.

出租车
  • 50 - 60 分钟
Railway
  • 10 EUR
    • 周日
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周一
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周二
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周三
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周四
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周五
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周六
      6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
  • 1 hour 20 minutes
  • From the airport guests can take the railway to Brussels North Station. From the station the hotel can be reached by foot or taxi.   

列日机场 (LGG)

行驶距离:全程约需 100.0 公里/62.14 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 24 小时
  • 50 分钟
Lesquin 机场 (LIL)

行驶距离:全程约需 120.0 公里/74.57 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 24 小时
  • 1.5 小时

铁路

布鲁塞尔火车北站

行驶距离:全程约需 0.4 公里/0.25 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

步行
  • 10 分钟
出租车
  • 5 EUR
布鲁塞尔中央车站

行驶距离:全程约需 1.0 公里/0.62 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 10 EUR
Midi 火车站

行驶距离:全程约需 3.0 公里/1.86 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 12 EUR
布鲁塞尔火车南站

行驶距离:全程约需 3.0 公里/1.86 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

出租车
  • 12 EUR

游览周边地区

乘地铁

Brussels Underground, Tram, and Bus Lines
  • Approximate fee per ride is 2 EUR (2.50 EUR when purchased inside the vehicle).
    • 周日
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周一
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周二
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周三
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周四
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周五
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
    • 周六
      5:50 AM - 12:35 AM
  • The hotel is close to the Rogier metro and tram station (lines 6 and 2 plus tram lines 3 and 4). Public transportation—metro, tram and buses—is a convenient way to travel through Brussels. Metro and bus passes are available for single rides and on a daily, weekly, and monthly basis.

乘出租车

Taxi
  • Within Brussels, most taxi rides will cost 35 EUR or more.
  • 24 小时
  • Our concierge desk will be pleased to call a taxi for you and answer any questions you may have about distances and transportation options.

乘租赁汽车

安飞士汽车租赁公司
  • (32)(2) 730-6211
预算汽车租赁公司
  • (32)(2) 720-8050
EuropCar 汽车租赁公司
  • (32)(2) 720-6194
赫兹汽车租赁公司
  • (32)(2) 710-1211

步行

By Foot
  • 24 小时
  • 在酒店内:

     Located in the heart of the business district, the hotel is within walking distance to many historic and cultural attractions, from the Grand-Place, the Bozar Museum and to nearby Rue Neuve, home to one of the main shopping district of the city.

骑自行车

Villo® Self-Service Bicycle Plan
  • The first half-hour is free; 1 hour costs .50 EUR; 1.5 hours costs 1.5 EUR; and each additional half-hour costs 2 EUR.
  • 24 小时
  • Offered by the City of Brussels, Villo® is a self-service bicycle plan that allows you to rent a bike from any station and return it to any station in Brussels. Thousands of bikes are available throughout the city, with stations available every 450 meters. You can subscribe for a day, a week, or a year. For more information, go to http://en.villo.be/.

请注意: 酒店不保证所估计的收费、费用和计划的准确性。行车距离可能受当地条件和交通的影响。

停车信息

  • 自助停车场 每日 16.50 EUR
其他信息

如需交通服务帮助或有任何其他要求,请随时联系我们:(32)(2) 224 3111