閉じる
  • 90日を超えるご滞在については、866-539-3446までお電話でお問い合わせください。
  • ご予約は、ご利用日の550日前からのみの受け付けとなっております。
  • 日付をもう一度ご確認ください。

お車でお越しの場合は、お車でのアクセスで空港その他のロケーションからの道順をご覧ください。

Getting Here

Airport

Fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci Airport (FCO)

走行距離:約 20.0 km/12.43 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 35 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Hotel Fiumicino Airport Bus Transfer
  • 7 EUR; Per person, per way
  • (39)(06) 5453 7049
  • ホテル内でご予約;

    Departures from the Fiumicino airport are on a seat-availability basis and at specific scheduled times. The departure location is in the “Polo Bus” area – a short walk from Terminal 3 arrivals. After exiting the arrivals terminal, turn right and follow the “Polo Bus” signs. Look for bus stop number 29.

    For departures from the hotel, reservation ticket(s) must be requested from the Bell Captain. The bus stops at Terminal T1, T2, T3, and Terminal T5. Please note that the bus has scheduled departure times.

    Winter Schedule: November - March:

    • From hotel to airport: 7:00 AM, 11:30 AM
    • From airport to hotel: 7:45 AM, 12:15 PM

    Summer Schedule: April - October:

    • From hotel to airport: 7:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM
    • From airport to hotel: 7:45 AM, 9:15 AM, 12:15 PM

Ciampino Airport (CIA)

走行距離:約 25.0 km/15.54 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 50 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Port

Port Civitavecchia

走行距離:約 65.0 km/40.39 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 150 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Railway

EUR Magliana Station

走行距離:約 1.61 km/1.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Metro Bus
  • From EUR Magliana Metro Station (which is connected to Termini Railway Station), it is recommended to take the underpass in front of the metro station's entrance to reach a public bus stop. Take bus number 31, 771 or 780. After one stop you will be at the Sheraton Roma. Metro tickets are valid for 100 minutes and include any public bus.

Ostiense Railway Station

走行距離:約 3.0 km/1.86 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 15 EUR; Night time / holiday supplements apply.
Termini Rail Station

走行距離:約 16.09 km/10.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Metro
  • 1.50 EUR; A ticket for one metro ride is 1.50 EUR per person.
  • From Termini Railway Station, guests can take the “B” line to EUR Magliana Metro Station. Although the EUR Magliana Metro Station is only a 10-15 minute walking distance, due to the conditions of the road, it is not a very convenient walk, especially if you are carrying luggage.

Taxi
  • 25 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Night time / holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Romalimo.com
  • 75 EUR
  • (39) 0654531 ; ご予約が必要です。

Other

Downtown

走行距離:約 7.0 km/4.35 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 20 EUR

Getting Around

By Bus

Public Bus
  • 1.50 EUR; Per person
  • A public bus stop is located in front of the hotel. For service to the Vatican, use Bus Line #31. For service to Piazza Venezia, use Bus Line #780. 

By Subway

EUR Magliana Station
  • 1.50 EUR; A ticket for one metro ride is 1.50 EUR per person.
  • The nearest Metro station is EUR Magliana, on the "B" line which is directly connected to Termini Railway Station. A map with walking directions may be requested at the Bell Captain's desk.

By Taxi

Taxi
  • Fee to city center ranges from 10 to 20 EUR.
  • 24時間
  • ホテル内でご予約;

    A taxi stand is located just outside the main entrance of the hotel. Assistance may be requested at the bell captain's desk.

    Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

By Rental Car

Eurent Rent A Car Desk
    • 土曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 12:30 PM
    • 月曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM ~ 6:30 PM
    • 火曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM ~ 6:30 PM
    • 水曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM ~ 6:30 PM
    • 木曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM ~ 6:30 PM
    • 金曜日
      8:00 AM ~ 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM ~ 6:30 PM
  • ホテル内でご予約;

    For information, please call (39)(06) 5410252 or (39) 3409368564, email eurentroma@gmail.com or visit www.bibasrl.it.

By Private Car Service

Private Car Service
  • ホテル内でご予約;

    Private transfers to the city center or any other destination may be arranged through the hotel.

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Bus Service
  • 6 EUR; One way: 6 EUR per person; Round trip: 10 EUR per person
  • ホテル内でご予約;

    A scheduled shuttle bus service that runs to and from the city center is available upon reservation. The city center route includes stops at Magliana Underground Metro Station, Eataly, and the nearby EUR district / shopping area. The final stop is in Via del Teatro Marcello (near Piazza Venezia) in the very heart of the city.

    Reservations are required each way. Tickets are provided at the Front Desk.

    Winter Schedule: November - March:

    • From hotel to city center: 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 13:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM, 11:00 PM
    • From Via del Teatro Marcello: 9:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 7:15 PM, 8:30 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:30 PM

    Summer Schedule: April - October:

    • From hotel to city center: 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM, 11:00 PM
    • From Via del Teatro Marcello: 10:15 AM, 11:45 AM, 1:15 PM, 2:45 PM, 4:15 PM, 5:45 PM, 7:15 PM, 8:45 PM, 10:15 PM, 11:30 PM

ご注意: ホテルでは、お見積もりご請求額、料金、日程の保証はいたしかねます。お車での所要時間は、現地の状況や交通状況によって異なる場合がございます。

駐車場情報

  • Valet Parking 25 EUR 1日あたり
その他の情報

交通機関のお手配その他のご要望は、お気軽に(39)(06) 54531までご連絡ください。