关闭
  • 对于超过 90 天的住宿,请致电 866-539-3446。
  • 您只能提前 550 天预订。
  • 请重新检查您的日期。

如果您是自驾车旅行,请参阅从机场或其他地点出发的行车路线指引

Getting Here

Airport

Fiumicino Leonardo Da Vinci Airport (FCO)

行驶距离:全程约需 20.0 公里/12.43 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 35 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Hotel Fiumicino Airport Bus Transfer
  • 7 EUR; Per person, per way
  • (39)(06) 5453 7049
  • 在酒店内:

    Departures from the Fiumicino airport are on a seat-availability basis and at specific scheduled times. The departure location is in the “Polo Bus” area – a short walk from Terminal 3 arrivals. After exiting the arrivals terminal, turn right and follow the “Polo Bus” signs. Look for bus stop number 29.

    For departures from the hotel, reservation ticket(s) must be requested from the Bell Captain. The bus stops at Terminal T1, T2, T3, and Terminal T5. Please note that the bus has scheduled departure times.

    Winter Schedule: November - March:

    • From hotel to airport: 7:00 AM, 11:30 AM
    • From airport to hotel: 7:45 AM, 12:15 PM

    Summer Schedule: April - October:

    • From hotel to airport: 7:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM
    • From airport to hotel: 7:45 AM, 9:15 AM, 12:15 PM

Ciampino Airport (CIA)

行驶距离:全程约需 25.0 公里/15.54 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 50 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Port

Port Civitavecchia

行驶距离:全程约需 65.0 公里/40.39 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 150 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Nighttime/holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Railway

EUR Magliana Station

行驶距离:全程约需 1.61 公里/1.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Metro Bus
  • From EUR Magliana Metro Station (which is connected to Termini Railway Station), it is recommended to take the underpass in front of the metro station's entrance to reach a public bus stop. Take bus number 31, 771 or 780. After one stop you will be at the Sheraton Roma. Metro tickets are valid for 100 minutes and include any public bus.

Ostiense Railway Station

行驶距离:全程约需 3.0 公里/1.86 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 15 EUR; Night time / holiday supplements apply.
Termini Rail Station

行驶距离:全程约需 16.09 公里/10.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Metro
  • 1.50 EUR; A ticket for one metro ride is 1.50 EUR per person.
  • From Termini Railway Station, guests can take the “B” line to EUR Magliana Metro Station. Although the EUR Magliana Metro Station is only a 10-15 minute walking distance, due to the conditions of the road, it is not a very convenient walk, especially if you are carrying luggage.

Taxi
  • 25 EUR; Actual fee depends on traffic conditions. Night time / holiday supplements apply.
  • Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

Romalimo.com
  • 75 EUR
  • (39) 0654531 ; 需预订

Other

Downtown

行驶距离:全程约需 7.0 公里/4.35 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 20 EUR

Getting Around

By Bus

Public Bus
  • 1.50 EUR; Per person
  • A public bus stop is located in front of the hotel. For service to the Vatican, use Bus Line #31. For service to Piazza Venezia, use Bus Line #780. 

By Subway

EUR Magliana Station
  • 1.50 EUR; A ticket for one metro ride is 1.50 EUR per person.
  • The nearest Metro station is EUR Magliana, on the "B" line which is directly connected to Termini Railway Station. A map with walking directions may be requested at the Bell Captain's desk.

By Taxi

Taxi
  • Fee to city center ranges from 10 to 20 EUR.
  • 24 小时
  • 在酒店内:

    A taxi stand is located just outside the main entrance of the hotel. Assistance may be requested at the bell captain's desk.

    Rome licensed taxis stop at ranks located at airports, railway stations and in several areas of the city. Taxis in Rome are white, have an identification name and number on the front door and show a taximeter inside. Please be aware of and do not accept unsolicited offers for taxi rides.

By Rental Car

Eurent Rent A Car Desk
    • 周一
      8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    • 周二
      8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    • 周三
      8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    • 周四
      8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    • 周五
      8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
      2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
    • 周六
      8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
  • 在酒店内:

    For information, please call (39)(06) 5410252 or (39) 3409368564, email eurentroma@gmail.com or visit www.bibasrl.it.

By Private Car Service

Private Car Service
  • 在酒店内:

    Private transfers to the city center or any other destination may be arranged through the hotel.

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Bus Service
  • 6 EUR; One way: 6 EUR per person; Round trip: 10 EUR per person
  • 在酒店内:

    A scheduled shuttle bus service that runs to and from the city center is available upon reservation. The city center route includes stops at Magliana Underground Metro Station, Eataly, and the nearby EUR district / shopping area. The final stop is in Via del Teatro Marcello (near Piazza Venezia) in the very heart of the city.

    Reservations are required each way. Tickets are provided at the Front Desk.

    Winter Schedule: November - March:

    • From hotel to city center: 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 13:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM, 11:00 PM
    • From Via del Teatro Marcello: 9:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 7:15 PM, 8:30 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:30 PM

    Summer Schedule: April - October:

    • From hotel to city center: 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM, 11:00 PM
    • From Via del Teatro Marcello: 10:15 AM, 11:45 AM, 1:15 PM, 2:45 PM, 4:15 PM, 5:45 PM, 7:15 PM, 8:45 PM, 10:15 PM, 11:30 PM

请注意: 酒店不保证所估计的收费、费用和计划的准确性。行车距离可能受当地条件和交通的影响。

停车信息

  • Valet Parking 每日 25 EUR
其他信息

如需交通服务帮助或有任何其他要求,请随时联系我们:(39)(06) 54531