閉じる
  • 90日を超えるご滞在については、866-539-3446までお電話でお問い合わせください。
  • ご予約は、ご利用日の550日前からのみの受け付けとなっております。
  • 日付をもう一度ご確認ください。

お車でお越しの場合は、お車でのアクセスで空港その他のロケーションからの道順をご覧ください。

Getting Here

Airport

Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (ATL)

走行距離:約 30.58 km/19.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 60 USD
Peachtree-Dekalb Airport (PDK)

走行距離:約 11.27 km/7.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 25 USD

Bus

Greyhound Bus Station

走行距離:約 27.36 km/17.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 40 USD

Railway

MARTA Medical Arts Station

走行距離:約 1.61 km/1.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Hotel Shuttle
  • 無料
MARTA Dunwoody Station

走行距離:約 1.61 km/1.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Hotel Shuttle
  • 無料
  • ホテル内:

    Our complimentary hotel shuttle runs to the MARTA Dunwoody Station.

Atlanta Amtrak Station (ATL)

走行距離:約 20.92 km/13.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 40 USD

Other

Downtown

走行距離:約 27.36 km/17.0 マイル

ホテルとの往復のオプション:

Taxi
  • 45 USD
MARTA Rail
  • 2.50 USD one way; MARTA rechargeable Breeze Card - 2 USD (one time fee). Fee subject to change.

Getting Around

By City Rail System

MARTA Rail
  • 2.50 USD one way; MARTA rechargeable Breeze Card - 2 USD (one time fee). Fee subject to change.
  • On public holidays, train service will follow the Sunday schedule.
    • 月曜日
      4:45 AM ~ 1:00 AM
    • 火曜日
      4:45 AM ~ 1:00 AM
    • 水曜日
      4:45 AM ~ 1:00 AM
    • 木曜日
      4:45 AM ~ 1:00 AM
    • 金曜日
      4:45 AM ~ 1:00 AM
    • 土曜日
      5:15 AM ~ 12:45 AM
    • 日曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 12:45 AM
  • MARTA is the Metro Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority or public transportation system. It provides numerous rail stops throughout the city, including service to Atlanta International Airport. Hotel is serviced and closest to the MARTA Dunwoody Train Station.

By Bus

MARTA Bus Service
    • 日曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 月曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 火曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 水曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 木曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 金曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
    • 土曜日
      5:30 AM ~ 12:00 AM
  • MARTA is the Metro Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority or public transportation system. It provides numerous bus stops throughout the city, including service to Atlanta International Airport. Hotel is serviced and closest to the MARTA Dunwoody Train Station.

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Shuttle
  • 無料
    • 日曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 月曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 火曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 水曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 木曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 金曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
    • 土曜日
      6:00 AM ~ 10:00 PM
  • ホテル内:

    Complimentary shuttle service is available to designated locations within a 2-mile radius of the hotel. Please contact the bell stand for service times.

ご注意: ホテルでは、お見積もりご請求額、料金、日程の保証はいたしかねます。お車での所要時間は、現地の状況や交通状況によって異なる場合がございます。

駐車場情報

  • Self- and Valet Parking Facilities 0-15 USD 1日あたり
その他の情報

交通機関のお手配その他のご要望は、お気軽に(1)(770) 395-3900までご連絡ください。