关闭
  • 对于超过 90 天的住宿,请致电 866-539-3446。
  • 您只能提前 550 天预订。
  • 请重新检查您的日期。

如果您是自驾车旅行,请参阅从机场或其他地点出发的行车路线指引

Getting Here

Airport

Peachtree-Dekalb Airport (PDK)

行驶距离:全程约需 11.27 公里/7.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 25 USD
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (ATL)

行驶距离:全程约需 30.58 公里/19.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 60 USD

Bus

Greyhound Bus Station

行驶距离:全程约需 27.36 公里/17.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 40 USD

Railway

MARTA Medical Arts Station

行驶距离:全程约需 1.61 公里/1.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Hotel Shuttle
  • 免费
MARTA Dunwoody Station

行驶距离:全程约需 1.61 公里/1.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Hotel Shuttle
  • 2.50 USD One way; MARTA rechargeable Breeze Card - 1 USD (one time fee).
Atlanta Amtrak Station (ATL)

行驶距离:全程约需 20.92 公里/13.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 40 USD

Other

Downtown

行驶距离:全程约需 27.36 公里/17.0 英里

往返酒店的交通选项包括:

Taxi
  • 45 USD
MARTA Rail
  • 2.75 USD

Getting Around

By City Rail System

MARTA Rail
  • 2.50 USD one way; MARTA rechargeable Breeze Card - 1 USD (one time fee). Fee subject to change.
  • On public holidays, train service will follow the Sunday schedule.
    • 周一
      4:45 AM - 1:00 AM
    • 周二
      4:45 AM - 1:00 AM
    • 周三
      4:45 AM - 1:00 AM
    • 周四
      4:45 AM - 1:00 AM
    • 周五
      4:45 AM - 1:00 AM
    • 周六
      5:15 AM - 12:45 AM
    • 周日
      6:00 AM - 12:45 AM
  • MARTA is the Metro Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority or public transportation system. It provides numerous rail stops throughout the city, including service to Atlanta International Airport. Hotel is serviced and closest to the MARTA Dunwoody Train Station.

By Bus

MARTA Bus Service
    • 周日
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周一
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周二
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周三
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周四
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周五
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
    • 周六
      5:30 AM - 12:00 AM
  • MARTA is the Metro Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority or public transportation system. It provides numerous bus stops throughout the city, including service to Atlanta International Airport. Hotel is serviced and closest to the MARTA Dunwoody Train Station.

By Hotel Shuttle

Hotel Shuttle
  • 免费
    • 周日
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周一
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周二
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周三
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周四
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周五
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    • 周六
      6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • 在酒店内:

    Complimentary shuttle service is available to designated locations within a 2-mile radius of the hotel. Please contact the bell stand for service times.

请注意: 酒店不保证所估计的收费、费用和计划的准确性。行车距离可能受当地条件和交通的影响。

停车信息

  • Self- and Valet Parking Facilities 每日 0-15 USD
其他信息

如需交通服务帮助或有任何其他要求,请随时联系我们:(1)(770) 395-3900