Номера и тарифы

Закрыть
  • По вопросу пребывания дольше 90 дней позвоните по телефону 866-539-3446.
  • Можно бронировать не ранее чем за 550 дней.
  • Еще раз проверьте ваши даты.
1 номер 1 номера (-ов) , 1 взрослый 1 взрослых , 1 ребенок 0 детей

The Westin Sendai Виды транспорта Распечатать

We recommend flying into Sendai International Airport (SDJ), located approximately 18 kilometers from Sendai and just 25 minutes by a convenient airport train line.

Sendai's state-of-the-art public transit system, consisting of a subway line, trains, and buses, makes getting around the city and its surrounding areas easy and convenient. Cultural sites, businesses, and plenty of entertainment options are accessible on foot from the hotel, and taxis are also readily available for area transport.

Если вы путешествуете на автомобиле, посмотрите, как проехать из аэропорта или другого пункта отправления.

Информация о парковке

Примечание: Стоимость, сборы и сроки могут отличаться от указанных. Расстояние в пути зависит от дорожных условий и пробок.

Getting Here

  • Airport
    • Sendai Airport (SDJ)

      Расстояние в пути: приблизительно 9.0 км/5.59 мили (миль)

      Возможности добраться до/из отеля:

      • Sendai Airport Access Line
        • 648 JPY (IC Card); 650 JPY (Ticketing Device)
        • Sendai Station to Sendai Airport - First train 6:08 AM, Last train 10:52 PM; Sendai Airport to Sendai Station - First train 6:22 AM, Last train 11:11 PM
        • 25 minutes
        • Take the Sendai Airport Access Line train to Sendai Station. Go out the West exit, and the hotel is immediately visible. We are a nine-minute walk from the station.

      • Taxi
        • Approximately 12,000 JPY
        • 24 часа
        • 40 - 50 minutes

Getting Around

  • By Bus
      • Loople Sendai Bus
        • Single Fare Ticket: 260 JPY; 1-Day Pass: 620 JPY
        • Часы работы
          • Воскресенье
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Понедельник
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Вторник
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Среда
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Четверг
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Пятница
            9:00 - 16:00
          • Суббота
            9:00 - 16:00
        • The Loople Sendai Bus stops at major sightseeing spots in central Sendai. A one-day pass allows you unlimited rides for the day. For first-time visitors, the Loople is a great way of seeing the sights of the city.

  • By Subway
      • Sendai Subway
        • Nanboku Line: First train 5:47 AM, Last train 11:59 PM; Tozai Line: First train 5:48 AM, Last train 11:59 PM
        • Sendai Station is the closest subway station, about nine minutes from the hotel on foot. It provides convenient connections to other parts of the city, including shopping malls and cultural attractions.

  • By Taxi
      • Taxi
        • 24 часа
        • Japan's taxis are clean, reliable, and readily available from the hotel. Our Concierge can assist you with directions and explanations for the taxi driver.

Дополнительная информация

Если вам нужна помощь с транспортом или у вас возникли дополнительные вопросы, обращайтесь к нам по телефону (81)(22) 722 1234.