The Westin Chosun, Busan

  • 韩国
  • 釜山
  • 67 Dongbaek-Ro,
  • Haeundae
  • 邮政编码 612-822
  • 地图

客房与房价

关闭

每房儿童数

此信息可帮助我们确定最适合举办您的派对的客房,并为您的到来做好准备。

请参阅客房条款与细则,了解有关折叠床和/或额外人员费用的信息。

注意: 在此酒店,14 岁以下客人被视为儿童。 请根据需要调整成人和儿童的数量。
请参阅客房条款与细则,了解有关折叠床和/或额外人员费用的信息。

Family Plan Policy

Children who are 14 or younger sleep for free in the existing bedding of a room shared with a paying adult. Extra rollaway and extra mattress may incur extra charges.

通告

消息

Westin Guest Experiences

Every aspect of Westin is carefully selected to create an emotional connection with our guests. Our sensory welcome greets you with warm lighting, beautiful botanical arrangements, signature music, and our calming white tea scent. Our Heavenly Bed® and Bath help you awaken refreshed and ready for the day ahead. Our SuperFoods breakfast restores with delicious options rich in nutrients and taste. Explore The Westin Difference.

特殊条件

Currency Fluctuations

For non-US hotels, rates confirmed in USD may be converted to local currency by the hotel at your time of stay, based on the exchange rate used by the hotel and are subject to exchange rate fluctuations.  Credit card charges are subject to additional currency conversions by banks or credit card companies, which are not within the hotel's control and may impact the amount charged to your credit card.  Please contact the hotel if you have any questions.

酒店政策

3:00 PM     12:00 PM

Babysitting Policy

Babysitting services are available. At least 1 day advanced noticed is required.

Extra Bedding Policy

Rollaway beds will not be available on various dates. Please contact the hotel for availability.

Executive Lounge Policy

Children under 14 years of age are not permitted in the Executive Lounge.

Family Plan Policy

Children who are 14 or younger sleep for free in the existing bedding of a room shared with a paying adult. Extra rollaway and extra mattress may incur extra charges.

Pet Policy

Pets are not allowed.

Visa and Passport Policy

Passport is required for all overseas guests. A visa is not required for a tourist stay for up to 15 days.